Latvia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Daugavpils

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Daugavpils. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Daugavpils with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,8912,418
BustAfghanistan 3,9802,473
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,8552,395
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,8612,399
FarahAfghanistan 3,7862,353
GardizAfghanistan 4,0772,534
GhazniAfghanistan 4,0362,508
HeratAfghanistan 3,6232,251
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,9492,454
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,0802,536
KabulAfghanistan 3,9962,483
KandaharAfghanistan 4,0682,528
KhostAfghanistan 4,1422,574
KunduzAfghanistan 3,8012,362
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6182,248
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,6962,297
North SalangAfghanistan 3,9202,436
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,6042,240
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,6122,244
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,9692,467
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,8932,419
ShkoderAlbania 1,6221,008
TiranaAlbania 1,6981,055
VloreAlbania 1,7981,117
AdrarAlgeria 3,7792,348
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,7691,721
AlgiersAlgeria 2,7651,718
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,5511,585
BatnaAlgeria 2,7201,690
BecharAlgeria 3,5242,190
BejaiaAlgeria 2,6811,666
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,6512,269
BiskraAlgeria 2,8381,764
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,4782,162
ChlefAlgeria 2,9041,804
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,6551,650
DjanetAlgeria 3,7892,355
DjelfaAlgeria 2,9591,839
El GoleaAlgeria 3,3792,100
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,9241,817
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,1581,962
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,1341,948
In AmenasAlgeria 3,3842,103
In SalahAlgeria 3,7292,317
MilianaAlgeria 2,8521,772
OranAlgeria 3,0541,898
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,0482,516
SkikdaAlgeria 2,5841,606
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,0752,532
TebessaAlgeria 2,6791,665
TimimounAlgeria 3,6232,251
TindoufAlgeria 4,1832,600
TouggourtAlgeria 2,9961,862
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,1569,418
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,4544,632
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,3361,452
HuamboAngola 7,7104,791
LuandaAngola 7,3104,542
LuenaAngola 7,5564,695
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,0264,987
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,1139,391
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,0479,350
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,0649,361
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,3938,944
ByrdAntarctica 17,09210,621
DavisAntarctica 14,4598,985
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,0639,360
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,14410,653
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,8427,980
AzulArgentina 13,1128,148
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,4138,335
BarilocheArgentina 14,1288,779
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,8487,984
CeresArgentina 12,6367,852
ChamicalArgentina 12,9368,038
ChepesArgentina 13,0388,102
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,2858,877
ConcordiaArgentina 12,5327,788
CórdobaArgentina 12,8958,013
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,9018,017
CorrientesArgentina 12,2337,602
EsquelArgentina 14,2688,866
EzeizaArgentina 12,8717,998
FormosaArgentina 12,0907,513
General PicoArgentina 13,2468,231
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,7167,902
JuninArgentina 12,9838,068
La PlataArgentina 12,8487,984
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,1657,559
La RiojaArgentina 12,8828,005
LaboulayeArgentina 13,0898,134
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,8869,250
Las LomitasArgentina 12,0947,515
Malarg EArgentina 13,5718,433
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,9958,697
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,0888,133
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,8948,013
MendozaArgentina 13,3068,269
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,2988,263
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,4197,717
NeuquenArgentina 13,7738,558
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,0598,115
OranArgentina 12,1807,569
ParanaArgentina 12,7177,903
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,3387,667
PehuajoArgentina 13,1538,174
PergaminoArgentina 12,9068,020
PigeArgentina 13,3298,283
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,9068,020
PosadasArgentina 12,0627,496
PresidenciaArgentina 12,2777,629
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,3638,304
Punta IndioArgentina 12,8487,984
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,7267,908
ReconquistaArgentina 12,4427,732
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,0528,111
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,8189,208
RivadaviaArgentina 12,1857,572
RosarioArgentina 12,8347,975
SaltaArgentina 12,4037,707
San AntonioArgentina 13,7498,544
San LuisArgentina 13,1908,196
San RafaelArgentina 13,4248,342
Santa RosaArgentina 13,3498,295
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,5897,823
SarmientoArgentina 14,3608,924
TrelewArgentina 13,9568,672
TucumanArgentina 12,5617,806
UshuaiaArgentina 14,9929,316
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,0048,081
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,7407,917
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,1738,186
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,1821,356
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0394,995
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4788,997
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2358,224
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,2418,228
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1468,169
AmberleyAustralia 14,7399,159
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,5329,030
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7439,162
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9967,454
CairnsAustralia 13,3518,296
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1729,428
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0977,517
CedunaAustralia 13,9468,666
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2388,848
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,3758,311
Cobar MoAustralia 14,6469,101
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,9298,034
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9969,319
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6188,462
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5387,791
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0347,478
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9326,172
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,8789,245
East SaleAustralia 15,2669,487
Esperance (po)Australia 13,3698,308
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3708,308
EssendonAustralia 15,0979,381
ForrestAustralia 13,4928,384
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3979,568
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5077,772
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,0028,080
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3597,680
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6459,722
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6389,718
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6198,463
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0838,130
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5329,652
LavertonAustralia 15,0989,382
LearmonthAustralia 11,8857,385
LongreachAustralia 13,8548,609
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,8548,609
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4639,609
Low HeadAustralia 15,4699,612
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9478,667
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,04410,591
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1307,538
MeekatharraAustralia 12,5437,794
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0889,376
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1089,388
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,6429,098
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8429,223
Mount IsaAustralia 13,3138,273
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,7519,788
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1388,164
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2259,461
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4708,992
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8937,391
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6578,487
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8577,989
Port HedlandAustralia 11,9927,452
RichmondAustralia 15,1309,402
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2268,840
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1839,435
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1789,432
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8918,011
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,8908,010
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,5587,804
TibooburraAustralia 14,2358,846
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6298,469
WaggaAustralia 15,0519,353
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9396,176
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1289,401
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5488,419
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6477,859
WoomeraAustralia 14,0578,735
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1367,542
GrazAustria 1,259782
InnsbruckAustria 1,425886
KlagenfurtAustria 1,339832
LinzAustria 1,205749
SalzburgAustria 1,298807
ViennaAustria 1,105687
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,349839
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,3031,431
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,5461,582
GancaAzerbaijan 2,2201,379
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,2891,422
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,2191,379
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,6891,050
LerwickUk 1,6901,050
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,2641,407
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2621,406
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2091,373
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,4451,520
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,3341,450
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,2761,414
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,3031,431
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,4741,537
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,2631,406
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1431,332
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4542,768
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,3302,690
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5382,820
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,5495,313
MuharraqBahrain 3,8212,374
ChittagongBangladesh 6,4303,996
DhakaBangladesh 6,2353,875
CharnocksBarbados 8,5685,324
BrestBelarus 467290
GomelBelarus 482300
GrodnoBelarus 308192
MinskBelarus 232144
MogilevBelarus 311193
VitebskBelarus 238148
BrusselsBelgium 1,578981
D’UccleBelgium 1,578981
OstendeBelgium 1,6431,021
Belize CityBelize 9,8546,123
BeninBenin 5,9153,676
BohiconBenin 5,8383,628
CotonouBenin 5,9153,676
KandiBenin 5,3893,349
NatitingouBenin 5,5273,435
ParakouBenin 5,5883,473
SaveBenin 5,7333,563
BermudaBermuda 7,1594,449
La PazBolivia 11,8217,346
Santa CruzBolivia 11,6287,225
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,463909
FrancistownBotswana 8,5795,331
MaunBotswana 8,4475,249
TshaneBotswana 8,9025,532
AimoresBrazil 10,4936,521
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,6686,008
AltamiraBrazil 9,6135,974
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,3216,414
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,0056,838
ApodiBrazil 8,9925,588
AracajuBrazil 9,4545,875
AracuaiBrazil 10,3006,400
AragarcasBrazil 10,7946,708
AraxaBrazil 10,8286,728
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,2165,727
BageBrazil 12,3137,651
BambuiBrazil 10,8146,720
BarbacenaBrazil 10,8086,716
BarbalhaBrazil 9,2365,739
BarcelosBrazil 10,0726,259
BarraBrazil 9,8146,099
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,4105,848
BarreirasBrazil 10,0216,227
BelémBrazil 9,2235,732
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,6936,645
BelterraBrazil 9,7306,046
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,6826,016
Bom JesusBrazil 11,8667,374
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,0356,236
BrasiliaBrazil 10,5316,544
BrevesBrazil 9,3685,821
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,6256,602
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,8776,759
CabroboBrazil 9,3525,812
CaceresBrazil 11,1356,919
CaetiteBrazil 10,0646,254
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,0345,614
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,3547,056
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,5537,179
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,0486,865
Campos SalesBrazil 9,2685,759
CanavieirasBrazil 10,0146,223
CaparaoBrazil 10,6356,609
CapinopolisBrazil 10,8966,771
CaratingaBrazil 10,5826,576
CaravelasBrazil 10,2286,356
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,1496,306
CarolinaBrazil 9,7136,036
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4867,137
CataguasesBrazil 10,7636,688
CatalaoBrazil 10,7566,684
CatanduvaBrazil 11,0896,891
CaxiasBrazil 9,2385,741
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,9547,429
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,8585,504
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,8106,717
ChapecoBrazil 11,8487,362
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,7096,655
CipoBrazil 9,5515,935
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,9076,156
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5816,575
CordeiroBrazil 10,8056,715
CorrentinaBrazil 10,1316,296
CorumbaBrazil 11,4017,085
CoximBrazil 11,1846,950
CrateusBrazil 9,1105,661
CuiabaBrazil 10,9946,832
CuritibaBrazil 11,5037,148
DiamantinaBrazil 10,5166,535
DiamantinoBrazil 10,9086,779
DouradosBrazil 11,5297,164
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,9506,804
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,1527,551
EspinosaBrazil 10,1626,315
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,5195,294
FloraniaBrazil 8,9815,581
FlorestaBrazil 9,3175,790
FlorianoBrazil 9,3985,840
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,6637,248
FormosaBrazil 10,4736,508
FortalezaBrazil 8,8585,504
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,8187,344
FrancaBrazil 10,9486,803
GaranhunsBrazil 9,2305,735
GoianiaBrazil 10,6906,643
GoiasBrazil 10,6726,632
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4816,513
GrajauBrazil 9,5095,909
GuairaBrazil 11,6657,249
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,9305,549
GuaratingaBrazil 10,1496,306
IbiriteBrazil 10,7086,654
IguatuBrazil 9,1455,683
IlheusBrazil 9,9376,175
ImperatrizBrazil 9,5475,932
IndaialBrazil 11,6367,231
IpameriBrazil 10,7256,665
IraiBrazil 11,8897,388
IreceBrazil 9,7616,065
ItaberabaBrazil 9,7986,089
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,9916,209
ItaitubaBrazil 9,9456,180
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,4376,485
ItaperunaBrazil 10,7006,649
ItapevaBrazil 11,3467,050
ItirucuBrazil 9,8496,120
ItuacuBrazil 9,9686,194
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4857,137
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,3337,042
JacobinaBrazil 9,6706,009
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,9075,535
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,9675,572
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,6096,593
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,8346,732
LavrasBrazil 10,8756,758
LencoisBrazil 9,8536,123
LinharesBrazil 10,4316,482
LondrinaBrazil 11,4247,099
MacapaBrazil 9,2435,744
MacauBrazil 8,8755,515
MaceioBrazil 9,2605,754
MachadoBrazil 10,9676,815
ManausBrazil 10,0896,270
MarabaBrazil 9,6285,983
MaringaBrazil 11,4717,128
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,6185,977
Monte AzulBrazil 10,1696,319
Monte SantoBrazil 9,5335,924
MonteiroBrazil 9,1645,695
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,3866,454
Morada NovaBrazil 8,9715,575
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,7166,037
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,8386,735
ObidosBrazil 9,6986,027
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,2945,776
ParacatuBrazil 10,6046,589
ParanaBrazil 10,2236,353
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4707,128
ParanaibaBrazil 11,0846,888
ParintinsBrazil 9,8406,115
ParnaibaBrazil 8,9785,579
Passo FundoBrazil 11,9387,419
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,7136,657
PaulistanaBrazil 9,4185,853
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,3745,825
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,1746,322
PeixeBrazil 10,2176,349
PetrolinaBrazil 9,5005,903
PicosBrazil 9,3375,802
PiraiBrazil 10,9466,802
PirenopolisBrazil 10,5986,585
PompeuBrazil 10,6866,640
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,6097,214
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4795,891
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,6797,258
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,8506,742
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,0337,477
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,0966,274
PosseBrazil 10,2836,390
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,0345,614
RecifeBrazil 9,0615,631
RemansoBrazil 9,6165,975
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,2016,961
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,9326,793
Rio NegroBrazil 11,5957,206
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,9046,776
SalvadorBrazil 9,7366,050
Santa MariaBrazil 12,1437,546
SantaremBrazil 9,6946,024
SantosBrazil 11,2016,960
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,1106,904
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,9196,164
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,1205,667
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,8027,334
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,1017,520
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9576,809
Sao LuisBrazil 9,0745,639
Sao MateusBrazil 10,3526,433
São PauloBrazil 11,1776,945
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,0416,861
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,1796,947
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,5865,957
SerrinhaBrazil 9,6295,984
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,6676,629
SobralBrazil 8,9525,563
SoureBrazil 9,1605,692
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,8866,143
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,4667,747
SurubimBrazil 9,0845,645
TaguatingaBrazil 10,1276,293
TarauacaBrazil 11,2216,973
TauaBrazil 9,1745,701
TefeBrazil 10,4026,464
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,3636,440
TeresinaBrazil 9,2275,734
TiriosBrazil 9,3435,806
TorresBrazil 11,8887,388
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0965,653
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,2146,969
TriunfoBrazil 9,2215,730
TucuruiBrazil 9,5105,910
TuriacuBrazil 9,0635,632
UaupesBrazil 10,2286,356
UbatubaBrazil 11,0866,889
UberabaBrazil 10,9016,774
VassourasBrazil 10,9116,780
VicosaBrazil 10,7116,656
VitoriaBrazil 10,5336,545
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,0526,246
Ze DocaBrazil 9,2595,754
BurgasBulgaria 1,495929
LomBulgaria 1,369851
PlevenBulgaria 1,401871
PlovdivBulgaria 1,539956
SadovoBulgaria 1,540957
SandanskiBulgaria 1,6181,006
SofiaBulgaria 1,496929
VarnaBulgaria 1,419882
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,4193,368
BurundiBurundi 6,5934,097
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,2125,103
SiemreapCambodia 7,9844,961
BatouriCameroon 5,8273,621
DoualaCameroon 5,9683,709
GarouaCameroon 5,3103,300
MamfeCameroon 5,7923,599
MarouaCameroon 5,1723,214
NgaoundereCameroon 5,5243,433
NkoundjaCameroon 5,7663,583
YaoundeCameroon 5,9493,697
YokoCameroon 5,7443,569
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,9964,969
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,9604,946
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1273,807
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,4323,376
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,8532,395
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7974,224
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,0494,380
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,1503,822
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,9404,934
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,7873,596
Banff, AbCanada 7,6064,726
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,6824,152
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0573,142
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,6254,739
Bissett, MbCanada 6,9944,346
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6004,722
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,6674,143
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6714,767
Brandon, MbCanada 7,2564,509
Broadview, SkCanada 7,3024,538
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4692,777
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,9054,912
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6533,513
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4984,659
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,6923,537
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,5744,706
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,5763,465
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,9594,946
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,4272,751
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,5262,812
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,1053,172
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,8083,609
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,9284,927
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,8464,876
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0313,126
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,8554,881
Chapais, QcCanada 6,2183,864
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9413,692
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,9103,673
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,9063,670
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,9214,922
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9743,712
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7093,548
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,0733,774
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,3993,355
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,2243,868
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,8153,614
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,4692,777
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,1364,435
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,6274,118
Comox, BcCanada 7,9764,956
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,0383,752
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,3963,353
Coronation, AbCanada 7,4064,602
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,7754,832
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,3063,297
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,1444,440
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,2414,500
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,1314,431
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,3723,338
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,6642,898
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1763,838
Dryden, OnCanada 6,9944,346
Earlton, OnCanada 6,6424,127
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,3364,559
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,2984,535
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,3094,542
Edson, AbCanada 7,3824,587
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,8684,889
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,2163,863
Estevan, SkCanada 7,4284,616
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,7054,788
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3252,687
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,8514,258
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,7214,177
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,9374,311
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9644,328
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,5944,719
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6334,122
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,6164,111
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,2014,475
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,8774,274
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,1223,804
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,1213,804
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8823,034
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2373,254
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,4634,016
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,0475,000
Golden, BcCanada 7,6314,742
Goose, NfCanada 5,2313,251
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9174,298
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,2724,519
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,1073,795
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7533,575
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9644,328
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0613,766
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0393,753
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,0334,370
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2303,250
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2794,523
Hay River, NtCanada 6,6204,114
Hope, BcCanada 7,9404,934
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6223,494
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,6533,513
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1063,794
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,8823,034
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6792,907
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3014,537
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,7764,832
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,5984,100
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,6004,101
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,8294,865
Kenora, OnCanada 7,0614,388
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7774,211
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,0183,740
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,9003,666
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2693,274
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5234,054
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,9194,300
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,8314,245
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,7973,603
Langara, BcCanada 7,6244,738
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5814,089
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6854,775
London, OnCanada 7,1044,415
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,7792,970
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,6254,117
Lytton, BcCanada 7,8524,879
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,1473,199
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,5684,081
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,6784,771
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6374,124
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,7744,831
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,5934,719
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,9834,961
Moncton, NbCanada 6,0043,731
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,9883,721
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5064,043
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5274,056
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,4034,601
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,3553,949
Morden, MbCanada 7,2584,510
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,8444,253
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0673,148
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,0154,981
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5343,439
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,7543,575
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3513,947
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,2444,502
North Bay, OnCanada 6,7274,180
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,6354,123
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,6364,124
Peace River, AbCanada 7,1314,431
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,2533,264
Penticton, BcCanada 7,8864,901
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,6624,140
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8634,265
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,7454,191
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,0194,983
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5913,474
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,9204,922
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,1964,472
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,1224,426
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4884,653
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5834,712
Princeton, BcCanada 7,2114,481
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,8723,027
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2973,913
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,5754,707
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,4614,636
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,9194,300
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,3624,575
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3654,577
Resolute, NtCanada 4,8713,027
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,6964,782
Roberval, QcCanada 6,1973,851
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,9223,680
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,6594,759
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,1323,810
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,7164,795
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,9793,094
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,9463,695
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2584,510
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,9524,320
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,4373,379
Scott, SkCanada 7,3024,538
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,7603,579
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0593,765
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4253,993
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0673,770
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,9944,346
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,9344,309
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,1644,452
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4724,644
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,4853,408
Summerside, PeCanada 5,9323,686
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,4764,646
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,4794,648
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7483,572
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,2643,271
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5344,682
Teslin, YtCanada 6,9784,336
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,9044,290
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,6174,112
Thompson, MbCanada 6,6224,115
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9904,344
Timmins, OnCanada 6,6254,117
Tofino, BcCanada 8,0625,010
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,9664,329
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,9734,333
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8324,245
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,5154,049
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7603,579
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,5754,086
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,5034,041
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9964,969
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,2784,523
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,2594,511
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,0595,008
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,0965,031
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,5823,469
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,0294,368
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9314,307
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9444,315
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,9504,319
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2594,511
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,1574,447
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,2194,486
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2643,893
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4263,993
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,2114,481
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,5522,829
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,5522,829
SalCape Verde 6,0173,739
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,7763,589
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,0873,161
AbecheChad 4,7062,924
FayaChad 4,2652,650
MoundouChad 5,3483,324
N’DjamenaChad 4,9733,090
AntofagastaChile 12,5827,819
AricaChile 12,1207,532
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,5299,029
ChicoChile 14,5809,060
ChillanChile 13,8088,581
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,8858,628
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,9218,029
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,5869,064
Curico-General FreireChile 13,6258,466
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,3077,648
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,2909,502
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,1259,399
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,1948,199
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,1958,821
ParronChile 13,5338,409
Puerto AysenChile 14,5489,040
Puerto MonttChile 14,2638,863
Punta ArenasChile 14,9989,320
QuinteroChile 13,4748,373
SantiagoChile 13,4708,370
SewellChile 13,4998,389
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,0228,714
ValdiviaChile 14,1418,787
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,0618,738
VallenarChile 13,0538,111
ValparaisoChile 13,4518,359
AltaiChina 4,1712,592
BeijingChina 6,4143,986
ChangchunChina 6,5754,085
ChangduChina 5,9993,728
ChangshaChina 7,2114,481
ChengduChina 6,4604,014
ChongqingChina 6,7204,176
DuianChina 5,6323,500
ErlianChina 5,8703,648
GanzhouChina 7,5524,693
GuangzhouChina 7,6954,782
HaikouChina 7,7834,837
HailarChina 5,8433,631
HamiChina 4,8453,011
HetanChina 4,4372,757
JiuquanChina 5,3803,343
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,0232,500
KashiChina 4,0102,492
KunmingChina 6,8694,269
LanzhouChina 6,0033,730
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,7493,573
NanchangChina 7,3664,577
NanjingChina 7,2374,497
NanningChina 7,4234,613
PingbianChina 6,9734,333
QingdaoChina 6,9724,332
QiqiharChina 6,2083,858
RuoqiangChina 4,8012,983
ShanghaiChina 7,4604,636
ShantouChina 7,8734,893
ShenyangChina 6,6614,139
TaiyuanChina 6,3953,974
TaoyuanChina 7,9974,969
TengchongChina 6,5994,101
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4132,743
Xi’AnChina 6,4564,012
XichangChina 6,5934,097
YanjiChina 6,8744,271
YichangChina 6,9054,291
YinchuanChina 5,9483,696
YiningChina 4,0132,494
ZhengzhouChina 6,7014,164
ZhijiangChina 7,0894,405
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,8156,721
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,7376,672
AraucaColombia 9,8146,099
BarranquillaColombia 9,7066,032
Benito SalasColombia 10,4736,508
BogotáColombia 10,2426,365
Camilo DazaColombia 9,8436,116
El CaranoColombia 10,2976,399
Las GaviotasColombia 10,0586,250
MatecanaColombia 10,3286,418
PeralesColombia 10,3286,418
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,6986,026
Rafael NunezColombia 9,7906,084
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,9566,187
Simon BolivarColombia 9,6505,997
VanguardiaColombia 10,2596,375
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,8036,713
YariguiesColombia 10,0066,218
MoroniComoros 7,6774,770
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,3436,427
LimonCosta Rica 10,2786,387
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,3826,452
San JoseCosta Rica 10,3426,427
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,461908
DubrovnikCroatia 1,599994
SibenikCroatia 1,557967
SplitCroatia 1,561970
ZagrebCroatia 1,349838
CamagueyCuba 8,9135,538
CasablancaCuba 8,9965,590
HavanaCuba 9,0165,602
WillemstadCuraçao 9,2325,737
FamagustaCyprus 2,3801,479
LarnacaCyprus 2,4011,492
LimassolCyprus 2,4131,499
NicosiaCyprus 2,3651,470
BrnoCzech Republic 1,010627
ChebCzech Republic 1,153716
MosnovCzech Republic 899559
PragueCzech Republic 1,051653
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8373,627
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2663,894
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7854,216
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5174,671
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0184,361
CopenhagenDenmark 882548
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 723449
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,143710
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,151715
MarstalDenmark 1,024636
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 924574
OdenseDenmark 1,016632
RandersDenmark 1,027638
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 749465
StudsgårdDenmark 1,100684
TønderDenmark 1,125699
TylstrupDenmark 1,031640
TystofteDenmark 964599
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 972604
VestervigDenmark 1,130702
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,1383,193
Melville HallDominica 8,4575,255
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,6595,381
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,6205,356
AzuaDominican Republic 8,7645,446
BaniDominican Republic 8,7575,442
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,8105,475
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,6725,389
CabreraDominican Republic 8,6065,348
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,7225,420
CotuiDominican Republic 8,6685,386
DajabonDominican Republic 8,7175,417
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,8195,480
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,7875,460
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,6355,366
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,6305,363
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,6495,374
HigueyDominican Republic 8,6295,362
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,7965,466
ImbertDominican Republic 8,6395,369
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,6985,405
JimaniDominican Republic 8,8425,495
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,6665,385
La VegaDominican Republic 8,6825,395
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,7035,408
LuperonDominican Republic 8,6475,373
MichesDominican Republic 8,6165,354
MocaDominican Republic 8,6675,386
MoncionDominican Republic 8,7015,407
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,6885,399
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,6775,392
NaguaDominican Republic 8,6275,361
NeybaDominican Republic 8,8035,470
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,8635,508
PimentelDominican Republic 8,6615,382
PoloDominican Republic 8,8315,488
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,6355,366
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,7895,461
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,6175,355
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6615,382
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6845,396
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,6295,362
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,6615,382
SamanaDominican Republic 8,6125,352
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,7185,417
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,6975,404
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,7445,433
San JuanDominican Republic 8,7615,444
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,6435,371
SanchezDominican Republic 8,6295,362
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,6715,389
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,7075,411
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,7165,416
TamayoDominican Republic 8,7985,467
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,7115,413
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,6495,375
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,6895,400
YamasaDominican Republic 8,6935,402
YasicaDominican Republic 8,6495,374
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,2899,501
CanarEcuador 11,2086,965
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2296,978
IzobambaEcuador 10,9816,824
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,9956,832
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,3627,061
MilagroEcuador 11,2086,965
OtavaloEcuador 10,9086,779
PichilingueEcuador 11,1056,901
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1606,935
PuyoEcuador 11,0516,867
QuitoEcuador 10,9596,810
RumipambaEcuador 11,0456,863
San GabrielEcuador 10,8476,740
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,7641,718
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,9351,824
AswanEgypt 3,5902,231
AsyutEgypt 3,2322,008
BahariyaEgypt 3,0741,910
Beni SuefEgypt 3,0071,869
CairoEgypt 2,8961,799
DabaaEgypt 2,7721,723
DakhlaEgypt 3,3892,106
El ArishEgypt 2,8211,753
El TorEgypt 3,1331,947
FarafraEgypt 3,2131,996
HelwanEgypt 2,9231,816
HurguadaEgypt 3,2502,020
IsmailiaEgypt 2,8521,772
KhargaEgypt 3,4032,114
KosseirEgypt 3,3702,094
LuxorEgypt 3,4012,113
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,7371,701
MinyaEgypt 3,1141,935
Port-SaidEgypt 2,7761,725
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,9991,864
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,1691,969
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,9691,845
SalloumEgypt 2,7161,688
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9741,848
SohagEgypt 3,2922,045
St. KatrineEgypt 3,0871,918
TahrirEgypt 2,8291,758
TantaEgypt 2,8171,750
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,3166,411
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,2666,379
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,2776,386
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,2686,381
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,0183,740
AsmaraEritrea 4,6392,883
AssabEritrea 4,9633,084
MassawaEritrea 4,6132,867
TallinEstonia 404251
TartuEstonia 259161
VilsandiEstonia 399248
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,3283,311
GonderEthiopia 4,9153,054
NegeleEthiopia 5,7423,568
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,2448,851
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,0051,246
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,0531,276
Laucala BayFiji 15,1949,442
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,1129,391
NandiFiji 15,1129,391
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,5669,673
HelsinkiFinland 486302
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 497309
JoensuuFinland 767477
JokioinenFinland 573356
JyvskylFinland 721448
KajaaniFinland 930578
KuopioFinland 777483
KuusamoFinland 1,124698
LappeenrantaFinland 576358
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 612380
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 700435
OuluFinland 1,003623
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,271790
TampereFinland 637396
TurkuFinland 571355
VaasaFinland 838520
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,0211,256
BiarritzFrance 2,4291,510
BordeauxFrance 2,2761,414
BrestFrance 2,2521,400
CaenFrance 1,9651,221
ChateaurouxFrance 1,9881,235
DijonFrance 1,7631,096
GourdonFrance 2,1631,344
GrenobleFrance 1,8891,174
Le MansFrance 2,0041,245
LilleFrance 1,6671,036
LyonFrance 1,8881,173
MarseilleFrance 2,0611,280
MontpellierFrance 2,1141,314
NancyFrance 1,597993
NantesFrance 2,1651,345
NiceFrance 1,9411,206
ParisFrance 1,8181,130
PerpignanFrance 2,2431,394
StrasbourgFrance 1,526948
ToulonFrance 2,0531,276
ToulouseFrance 2,2521,400
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,8805,518
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,0935,651
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,8815,519
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,9325,551
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,9235,545
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,7369,157
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,6239,708
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,6209,707
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,6779,742
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,0699,986
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,3489,538
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,37810,177
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4777,132
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,3837,695
BitamGabon 6,1413,816
CocobeachGabon 6,2983,914
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,5114,046
LambarnGabon 6,4724,022
LastourvilleGabon 6,4374,000
LibrevilleGabon 6,3623,954
MakokouGabon 6,2813,903
MayumbaGabon 6,7594,200
MitzicGabon 6,2823,904
MkamboGabon 6,2133,861
MoandaGabon 6,5004,039
MouilaGabon 6,5824,090
Port-GentilGabon 6,5024,041
TchibanGabon 6,6904,157
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,6897,263
BanjulGambia 5,9913,723
SukhumiGeorgia 1,7531,089
TbilisiGeorgia 2,0621,281
BerlinGermany 949590
BrockenGermany 1,145711
CologneGermany 1,410876
DresdenGermany 1,003623
ErfurtGermany 1,172728
EssenGermany 1,386861
FichtelbergGermany 1,096681
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,362846
GeisenheimGermany 1,411877
GorlitzGermany 936582
HamburgGermany 1,096681
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,096681
HannoverGermany 1,166725
HelgolandGermany 1,208750
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,399869
KarlsruheGermany 1,451902
KasselGermany 1,243772
KonstanzGermany 1,505935
LeipzigGermany 1,063661
LindenbergGermany 915569
MagdeburgGermany 1,070665
MunichGermany 1,313816
MünsterGermany 1,317818
NeustrelitzGermany 918570
NurembergGermany 1,264786
NurnbergGermany 1,267787
PotsdamGermany 967601
RostockGermany 947588
SchleswigGermany 1,093679
StuttgartGermany 1,423885
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,502933
ZugspitzeGermany 1,431889
AccraGhana 6,0793,777
KumasiGhana 6,0123,736
TamaleGhana 5,7023,543
GibraltarGibraltar 3,2562,023
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,6781,043
AthensGreece 2,0061,247
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,0361,265
ChiosGreece 1,9541,214
CorfuGreece 1,8811,169
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,7261,072
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,2941,425
IoanninaGreece 1,8561,153
KalamataGreece 2,1271,322
KerkiraGreece 1,8811,169
Kythira IslandGreece 2,2021,369
LamiaGreece 1,9201,193
LarissaGreece 1,8391,143
LemnosGreece 1,7891,111
LimnosGreece 1,7841,109
MethoniGreece 2,1561,340
MilosGreece 2,1431,332
MitiliniGreece 1,8761,166
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,8721,163
NaxosGreece 2,0961,303
PatrasGreece 2,0001,243
RhodesGreece 2,1751,351
SamosGreece 2,0281,260
Skiros IslandGreece 1,8941,177
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,2821,418
ThessalonikiGreece 1,7351,078
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,0711,287
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,0681,285
AasiaatGreenland 4,0052,488
AmmassalikGreenland 3,4762,160
AputiteqGreenland 3,2051,992
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,9241,817
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1662,589
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1102,554
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9182,435
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,8071,744
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9202,436
JulianehbGreenland 4,0572,521
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9922,480
Kap TobinGreenland 2,8061,743
NanortalikGreenland 4,0452,514
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0052,489
NordGreenland 3,1661,967
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1562,583
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1702,591
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9462,452
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9882,478
UpernavikGreenland 3,9702,467
UummannaqGreenland 3,9072,428
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,4045,222
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,4055,223
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,2536,371
BokeGuinea 6,1503,822
ConakryGuinea 6,2283,870
FaranahGuinea 6,0463,757
KankanGuinea 5,9453,695
KindiaGuinea 6,1443,818
KissidougouGuinea 6,0793,777
LabeGuinea 5,9903,722
MacentaGuinea 6,1423,817
MamouGuinea 6,0753,775
NzerekoreGuinea 6,1693,834
SiguiriGuinea 5,8333,625
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0963,788
GeorgetownGuyana 9,0595,629
TimehriGuyana 9,0925,650
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,8665,510
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,6017,209
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,4117,091
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,4677,125
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,3317,041
Midway IslandHawaii 10,3856,453
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,4667,125
CatacamasHonduras 9,9756,199
CholutecaHonduras 10,1946,335
La CeibaHonduras 9,9486,182
La MesaHonduras 10,0336,235
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,8266,106
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,1436,303
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,1286,293
TelaHonduras 9,9836,204
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8184,858
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8194,859
BudapestHungary 1,075668
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,075668
DebrecenHungary 1,002622
KeszthelyHungary 1,211752
MiskolcHungary 961597
PecsHungary 1,250777
SzegedHungary 1,169726
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,184736
AkureyriIceland 2,5861,607
DalatangiIceland 2,3751,476
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,4421,518
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,5821,605
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,4981,552
ReykhólarIceland 2,7751,725
ReykjavíkIceland 2,7671,720
StykkisholmurIceland 2,8011,741
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,6941,674
AgraIndia 5,1623,208
AhmedabadIndia 5,2203,244
AkolaIndia 5,6903,536
AllahabadIndia 5,5373,441
AmritsarIndia 4,5822,847
BangaloreIndia 6,4494,008
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,0103,735
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,2513,885
BikanerIndia 4,8082,988
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,5924,096
CherrapunjiIndia 6,1683,833
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,1683,833
DaltonganjIndia 5,8033,606
DarbhangaIndia 5,7273,559
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,1733,836
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,1783,839
DumkaIndia 5,9783,715
DwarkaIndia 5,0893,162
GoaIndia 6,0013,729
GuwahatiIndia 6,0843,781
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,0753,775
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,4333,376
JagdalpurIndia 6,1313,810
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,1983,852
KotaIndia 5,2143,240
KozhikodeIndia 6,5154,049
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5332,817
LudhianaIndia 4,7122,928
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3093,920
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0583,143
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6213,493
MusulipatnamIndia 6,3463,944
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,7703,586
New DelhiIndia 4,9873,099
PambanIndia 6,8924,283
PuneIndia 5,7133,550
SagarIndia 5,5023,419
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3722,717
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,8464,254
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,8464,254
VeravalIndia 5,2973,292
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,3323,935
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,0636,875
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,1396,301
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,9716,196
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,3727,067
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,3776,448
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1626,936
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,5685,324
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,2517,613
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,0895,648
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,5545,937
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7047,273
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,8356,733
AbadanIran 3,3092,056
ArakIran 3,0061,868
BabolsarIran 2,8901,796
Bandar AbbasIran 3,9762,471
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,6651,656
Bandar LengehIran 3,9732,469
BirjandIran 3,5812,225
BushehrIran 3,5552,209
ChahbaharIran 4,3692,715
DezfulIran 3,1251,942
EsfahanIran 3,2432,015
IranshahrIran 4,1892,603
KermanIran 3,7112,306
KermanshahIran 2,8651,780
Khoram AbadIran 3,0031,866
MashhadIran 3,2992,050
OroomiehIran 2,4521,524
RamsarIran 2,7761,725
RashtIran 2,6871,670
SemnanIran 3,0331,885
ShahroudIran 3,0351,886
ShirazIran 3,5762,222
TabrizIran 2,4621,530
TeheranIran 2,9211,815
YazdIran 3,4232,127
ZahedanIran 3,9842,476
ZanjanIran 2,6951,674
BaghdadIraq 2,8641,780
BasraIraq 3,2702,032
BelmulletIreland 2,3141,438
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,2281,385
ClaremorrisIreland 2,2711,411
ClonesIreland 2,1431,332
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,2201,380
CorkIreland 2,3181,441
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,3211,442
DublinIreland 2,1131,313
KilkennyIreland 2,2131,375
Malin HeadIreland 2,1121,313
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,1641,345
ShannonIreland 2,3091,435
ValentiaIreland 2,4261,507
EilatIsrael 3,0061,868
HaifaIsrael 2,6501,647
JerusalemIsrael 2,7581,714
Tel AvivIsrael 2,7371,701
AlbengaItaly 1,8601,156
AlgheroItaly 2,1641,345
AmendolaItaly 1,7861,110
AnconaItaly 1,6571,030
ArezzoItaly 1,7411,082
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,7951,116
BergamoItaly 1,6421,020
BolognaItaly 1,6661,035
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,494929
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,9831,232
BrindisiItaly 1,8131,127
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,2631,406
CameriItaly 1,7061,060
CampobassoItaly 1,8181,130
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,1691,348
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,2581,403
Cape FrascaItaly 2,2411,393
Cape MeleItaly 1,8661,160
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,9551,215
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,2291,385
CerviaItaly 1,6501,025
CiampinoItaly 1,8701,162
Cimone MountainItaly 1,7241,072
Cisa PassItaly 1,7351,078
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,8781,167
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,447899
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,3091,435
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,0121,250
DecimomannuItaly 2,2571,403
DobbiacoItaly 1,428887
FalconaraItaly 1,6641,034
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,7371,079
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,7981,118
FonniItaly 2,1711,349
FrontoneItaly 1,6991,056
FrosinoneItaly 1,8591,155
GelaItaly 2,2951,426
GenoaItaly 1,7931,114
GhediItaly 1,6351,016
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8291,137
GrazzaniseItaly 1,8891,174
GrossetoItaly 1,8421,145
GrottaglieItaly 1,8431,145
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,0601,280
GuidoniaItaly 1,8461,147
IstranaItaly 1,525948
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,5091,559
LatinaItaly 1,8831,170
LatronicoItaly 1,9271,197
LecceItaly 1,8531,152
M. CalamitaItaly 1,8731,164
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,8661,160
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,1381,329
MilanItaly 1,6821,045
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,6951,053
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,8721,163
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,9001,181
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,0841,295
PadovaItaly 1,560969
Paganella MountainItaly 1,534953
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,2161,377
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,2161,377
PantelleriaItaly 2,3951,488
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,6881,049
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,2051,370
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,7481,086
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,7471,086
PiacenzaItaly 1,7061,060
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,7851,109
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,6301,013
Ponza IslandItaly 1,9451,208
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,8751,165
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,8901,175
PrizziItaly 2,2531,400
RadicofaniItaly 1,7981,117
Resia PassItaly 1,508937
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,6551,029
RivoltoItaly 1,456905
Rolle PassItaly 1,486923
RomeItaly 1,8591,155
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,8851,171
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,451901
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,9001,180
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,7611,094
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,8941,177
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,7671,098
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,1431,332
Scuro MountainItaly 1,9951,240
SigonellaItaly 2,2391,392
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,8521,151
TarvisioItaly 1,384860
TermoliItaly 1,7621,095
TorinoItaly 1,7951,116
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,7861,110
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,2641,407
TrevicoItaly 1,8521,151
TrevisoItaly 1,525947
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,452902
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,7961,116
UdineItaly 1,439895
Ustica IslandItaly 2,1601,342
VeniceItaly 1,530951
VeronaItaly 1,6091,000
VicenzaItaly 1,563971
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,8581,155